Tedder Avenue
69 properties found in Gold Coast
- Luxury Family Friendly Large Apartment
Luxury Family Friendly Large Apartment
Main Beach
The 177 m² Luxury Family Friendly Large Apartment Gold Coast is located about a 25-minute walk from the indoor family Timezone Surfers Paradise Amusement Center and 2.4 km from the dual - level…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Absolute Beachfront Apartment
Absolute Beachfront Apartment
Main Beach
Absolute Beachfront Apartment Gold Coast is located about a 20-minute drive from Varsity Lakes train station and about 200 metres from the Spit to Broadbeach Walk.View details+More detailsCheck rates - Beachfront 2Br Stunning Views Balcony Heated Pool
Beachfront 2Br Stunning Views Balcony Heated Pool
Main Beach
The spacious 130 m² Beachfront 2Br Stunning Views Balcony Heated Pool Gold Coast apartment overlooks the sea and is situated just a few steps from the Spit to Broadbeach Walk. The 2-bedroom apartment…View details+from
US$ 875 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Spectacular Luxury Beachfront Apartment
Spectacular Luxury Beachfront Apartment
Main Beach
Located 2.8 km from the SkyPoint Observation Deck, Spectacular Luxury Beachfront Apartment Gold Coast overlooks the sea. Offering access to a swimming pool, the apartment is within reach of…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Absolute Beachfront Ocean Balcony Heated Pool
Absolute Beachfront Ocean Balcony Heated Pool
Main Beach
Absolute Beachfront Ocean Balcony Heated Pool Gold Coast apartment is located 2 km from the AquaSplash Inflatable Water Park and 25 minutes' walk from the large Southport Broadwater Parklands.View details+from
US$ 346 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Beachside/ Paradise Best Views Gold Coast
Beachside/ Paradise Best Views Gold Coast
Main Beach
Located 2.1 km from the Infinity Attraction, Beachside/ Paradise Best Views Gold Coast apartment is a 5-minute drive from a top family-friendly place like the indoor family Timezone Surfers Paradise…View details+from
US$ 315 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Bougainvillea Gold Coast Holiday Apartments
Bougainvillea Gold Coast Holiday Apartments
Main Beach Close to shopping - 1.7km
Best for Families-
Outdoor swimming pool with fence
-
On-site hot tub and sauna
-
Fully equipped kitchen in units
from
US$ 302 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Contessa Holiday Apartments
Contessa Holiday Apartments
Main Beach Short walk to cafes - 500m
Best for Families-
Heated indoor and outdoor pools
-
Tennis court with equipment available
-
Free Wi-Fi throughout the property
from
US$ 370 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Sunbird Beach Resort Main Beach
Sunbird Beach Resort Main Beach
Main Beach
Set in Main Beach with luxury and convenience, all in one, a 25-minute walk from the Surfers Paradise Beachfront Markets, the spacious Sunbird Beach Resort Main Beach Gold Coast accommodates up to 4…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Sunbird Beach Resort Gold Coast
Sunbird Beach Resort Gold Coast
Main Beach Patrolled beach access - 100m
Best for Families-
Spectacular beach and ocean views
-
Heated indoor and outdoor pools
-
Full equipped apartments with kitchens
from
US$ 217 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Luxury 3Br In Gold Coast With Ocean & City Views
Luxury 3Br In Gold Coast With Ocean & City Views
Main Beach
The spacious Luxury 3Br In Gold Coast With Ocean & City Views apartment is situated in Gold Coast, 2.2 km from the indoor family Timezone Surfers Paradise Amusement Center, and offers spa amenities…View details+from
US$ 786 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Retro Main Beach Hidden Gem With Waterfront Views
Retro Main Beach Hidden Gem With Waterfront Views
Main Beach
Situated merely an 8-minute walk from Tedder Avenue, Retro Main Beach Hidden Gem With Waterfront Views Gold Coast apartment offers an indoor pool for 4 visitors. The spacious apartment provides…View details+from
US$ 263 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Stylish 1Br Beachside Escape - Heart Of Gold Coast
Stylish 1Br Beachside Escape - Heart Of Gold Coast
Main Beach
Located only a 5-minute walk from the Spit to Broadbeach Walk, the 170 m² Stylish 1Br Beachside Escape - Heart Of Gold Coast apartment gives quick access to various tourist spots in the vicinity. The…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Contessa Queen
Contessa Queen
Main Beach
Located in Main Beach with luxury and convenience, all in one, a 5-minute walk from the Spit to Broadbeach Walk, the spacious Contessa Queen Gold Coast apartment accommodates up to 4 guests. At this…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Main Beach Escape Pool, Spa, Sauna Gym Tennis
Main Beach Escape Pool, Spa, Sauna Gym Tennis
Main Beach
The spacious 2-bedroom Main Beach Escape Pool, Spa, Sauna Gym Tennis Gold Coast apartment features a prime location merely 0.6 km from Narrow Neck Beach and hosts up to 6 guests. The apartment is…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Beachfront Beauty!
Beachfront Beauty!
Main Beach
The 4-bedroom Beachfront Beauty! Gold Coast villa, located a few moments from the 7-Eleven Main Beach convenience store, can host up to 10 guests.View details+from
US$ 689 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - 4Bed2Bath Ocean Breeze Getaway - Pacific St Gem
4Bed2Bath Ocean Breeze Getaway - Pacific St Gem
Main Beach
4Bed2Bath Ocean Breeze Getaway - Pacific St Gem Apartment Gold Coast is a great place to stay in Main Beach with luxury and convenience, all in one, a 25-minute walk from the Infinity Attraction.View details+from
US$ 262 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Norfolk Luxury Beachfront Apartments Gold Coast
Norfolk Luxury Beachfront Apartments Gold Coast
Main Beach Direct beach access - 300m
Best for Families-
Heated outdoor swimming pool
-
Full size tennis court available
-
Stunning ocean views from balconies
from
US$ 297 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Broadwater Tower
Broadwater Tower
714/2 Barney Street Southport business district - 1.5km
Best for Couples-
On-site wellness spa available
-
Multiple outdoor pools provided
-
Flat-screen TVs in rooms
More detailsCheck rates -
- Absolute Beachfront Apartment With Direct Pool
Absolute Beachfront Apartment With Direct Pool
Main Beach
Situated within 10 minutes' walk of Macintosh Island Park, the 2-room Absolute Beachfront Apartment With Direct Pool Gold Coast provides guests with Wi-Fi for either business or leisure. The 68 m²…View details+More detailsCheck rates
Last-minute discounts for spontaneous travelers!
from
Unlock This Limited Offer Now!
Check rates